Betty Tapia
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Your Agent
    2. Reviews
  • Careers
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11484 Lime Orchard, Fontana, CA 92337

$605,000

$598,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,578 SqFt

11484 Lime Orchard, Fontana, CA 92337

MLS# DW26033815

Listed by Bertha Tapia-Jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3326 Antler, Ontario, CA 91761

$630,000

$620,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

3326 Antler, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# DW25232129

Listed by Bertha Tapia-Jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12967 Side Saddle RD, Victorville, CA 92392

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

12967 Side Saddle RD, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# PW25155700

Listed by Eduardo Morales of West Shores Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4121 Harrison ST, Riverside, CA 92503

$600,000

$654,000

8.3%
10,454 Sqft Lot

4121 Harrison ST, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IG25149392

Listed by Ed Garland of Century 21 Garland

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16850 Nandina AVE, Riverside, CA 92504

$2,150,000

$2,169,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths4,828 SqFt

16850 Nandina AVE, Riverside, CA 92504

MLS# IV25138411

Listed by CRYSTAL COLEMAN of NEST REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
815 E 111th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90059

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath740 SqFt

815 E 111th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90059

MLS# DW25128065

Listed by Bertha Tapia-Jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6850 Lucite DR, Eastvale, CA 92880

$1,250,000

$1,285,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,528 SqFt

6850 Lucite DR, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# DW25053133

Listed by Bertha Tapia-jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3330 Antler RD, Ontario, CA 91761

$593,000

$625,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt

3330 Antler RD, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# IV25024414

Listed by JEROME MORETO of HOMEBASED REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1340 N Hacienda BLVD, La Puente, CA 91744

$1,250,000

$1,550,000

19.4%
0.37 Acres

1340 N Hacienda BLVD, La Puente, CA 91744

MLS# DW24244931

Listed by Bertha Tapia-jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2807 Pleasant ST, Riverside, CA 92507

$573,100

$599,900

4.5%
7,840 Sqft Lot

2807 Pleasant ST, Riverside, CA 92507

MLS# IG25024020

Listed by April Glatzel of Re/Max Partners

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10722 Arrow #718, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$530,000

$530,000

1,385 Sqft Lot

10722 Arrow #718, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# DW24202116

Listed by Bertha Tapia-jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2876 Clarendon AVE, Huntington Park, CA 90255

$985,000

$1,050,000

6.2%
7,501 Sqft Lot

2876 Clarendon AVE, Huntington Park, CA 90255

MLS# PW24077276

Listed by Oscar Ayala of Re/Max R. E. Specialists

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29431 Star Ridge DR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$607,500

$619,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

29431 Star Ridge DR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# DW24007442

Listed by Bertha Tapia-jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19308 Florence ST, Perris, CA 92570

$175,000

$185,000

5.4%
0.44 Acres

19308 Florence ST, Perris, CA 92570

MLS# DW24018053

Listed by Bertha Tapia-jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12740 Windstar DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$3,050,000

$2,999,999

1.7%
5 Beds7 Baths5,682 SqFt

12740 Windstar DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# CV24054822

Listed by Christopher Fox of ELEMENT RE INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3833 California AVE, Norco, CA 92860

$880,000

$865,400

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

3833 California AVE, Norco, CA 92860

MLS# IG23217035

Listed by Marcie Campbell of Gold Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1358 N Sultana AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

$910,000

$998,000

8.8%
9,134 Sqft Lot

1358 N Sultana AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

MLS# CV23210714

Listed by Maureen Haney of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1358 N Sultana AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

$910,000

$998,000

8.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,261 SqFt

1358 N Sultana AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

MLS# CV23209608

Listed by Maureen Haney of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10030 Jersey AVE, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

$750,000

$760,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

10030 Jersey AVE, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

MLS# SR22230007

Listed by Nora Beraja of Beraja And Associates,Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2856 Leticia DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

$1,400,000

$1,298,000

7.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,439 SqFt

2856 Leticia DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

MLS# P1-15351

Listed by Silvia Portugal-Singh of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2965 McCloud River LN, Ontario, CA 91761

$740,000

$759,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,670 SqFt

2965 McCloud River LN, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# CV23156765

Listed by Brenda Geraci of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24410 Locust St, Menifee, CA 92584

$442,000

$445,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

24410 Locust St, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# SW23129836

Listed by Farah Mansour of AARE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3949 American River RD, Ontario, CA 91761

$715,000

$727,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

3949 American River RD, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# CV23152955

Listed by Estella Lopez of RE/MAX TIME

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11021 Arlington AVE, Riverside, CA 92505

$475,000

$499,999

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt

11021 Arlington AVE, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# DW23073833

Listed by Bertha Tapia-jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Your Agent
      2. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers
Betty Tapia
Betty Tapia

+1(562) 667-6372 realestatebybettytapia@gmail.com

8047 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91739, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Your Agent
      2. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers
Betty Tapia
Betty Tapia

+1(562) 667-6372 realestatebybettytapia@gmail.com

8047 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91739, USA